Saturday, November 14, 2009

So Yoo Jin sexy black costume photos

So Yoo Jin is a sexy korean actress which acted in several korean drama such as Banjun Drama (with Jung Joon Ha), Good Person, Cute or Crazy, Seoul 1945, Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son.

So Yoo Jin Profile
Name: 소유진 / So Yoo Jin (So Yu Jin)
Nickname: Bizzare Girl (she'll try any kind of food)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-11
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister

Photos of So Yoo Jin in sexy black costume and white lingerie.

So Yoo Jin [소유진] So Yoo Jin [소유진]
So Yoo Jin [소유진] So Yoo Jin [소유진]

Son Dam Bi in sexy fantasy cosplay

Son Dam Bi is a South Korean singer, model and actress. She debut in 2007 Album Debut Single, Cry Eye.

Son Dam Bi joined MBC's reality show 우리 결혼했어요 ("We Got Married"), being paired with Marco. Joining the show in late 2008 as part of the second group of couples, their last episode was on February 2, 2009.

Son Dam Bi now turned into a an actress, as she starred in SBS drama Dream with Ju Jin Mo and Kim Bum, her debut as an actress.

Profile
Name: 손담비 / Son Dam Bi
Profession: Singer, Model
Birthdate: 1983-Sep-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Play Disc Entertainment
TV Shows
Dream (SBS, 2009)
Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2002)

Son Dam Bi in pristonTale II The 2nd Enigma Photos. She looks nice and sexy in fantasy cosplay.




Son Dam Bi [손담비]
Son Dam Bi [손담비] Son Dam Bi [손담비]
Son Dam Bi [손담비] Son Dam Bi [손담비]

Song Joo Kyung Korean Sexy Race Queen

Song Joo Kyung is a super model, Korea Race Queen, and super sexy idol from Korea.

She has a tall body for woman (174 cm), shining body, and hot nice posture. That's why we can find her in international expo such as in Seoul Motor Show 2009.

Song Joo Kyung Profile :

Name: Song Joo Kyung (송주경)
Birthday: September 12, 1981
Height: 174 cm

Photos of Song Joo Kyung [송주경] At Racing Model Queen Contest (KOAA)




Song Joo Kyung
Song Joo Kyung Song Joo Kyung
Song Joo Kyung Song Joo Kyung Song Joo Kyung
Song Joo Kyung

Song Yoon Ah Korean Mature Photos

Song Yoon Ah is a beautiful actress from Korea, and also a wife of Actor Sul Kyung Gu.

Although now Song Yoon Ah is not young anymore (she is 36 now), her beauty is still remaining. Her face looks more mature and charming.

Several Drama Song Yoon Ah had casted such as Hotelier (with Song Hye Kyo), My Sister, and On Air.
Song Yoon Ah Profile :
Name: 송윤아 / Song Yoon Ah (Song Yun Ah)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1973-Jun-07
Height: 169cm
Weight: 48kg
Sta sign: Taurus
Blood type O
Family: Husband/movie actor Sul Kyung Gu (설경구)

Soog Yoon Ah TV Shows :
On Air (SBS, 2008)
My Sister (MBC, 2006)
Hong Kong Express (SBS, 2005)
Into the Storm (SBS, 2004)
Present (MBC, 2002)
Hotelier (MBC, 2001)
Bad Boys (MBC, 2000)
Advocate (MBC, 1998)
Paper Crane (KBS2, 1998)

Photos of Song Yoon Ah [송윤아], Nice Photoshoots :




Song Yoon Ah [송윤아] Song Yoon Ah [송윤아]
Song Yoon Ah [송윤아] Song Yoon Ah [송윤아] Song Yoon Ah [송윤아] Song Yoon Ah [송윤아]

Um Jin Un Sexy Korean Race Queen

Um Ji Un is a beautiful Korean Race Queen, like Hwang Mi Hee and Gu Ji Sung.

Um Ji Un has a pairs of beautiful big eyes. Her eyes like a doll. Her smile is sweet and charming also.

Um Ji Un in Sexy Kixx photos, as she wears a sexy white clothes and mini skirt.



Um Ji Un [엄지언] Um Ji Un [엄지언]
Um Ji Un [엄지언] Um Ji Un [엄지언] Um Ji Un [엄지언] Um Ji Un [엄지언]

Gu Ji Sung White Glas Tint

Gu Ji Sung 구지성 is a sexy model from South Korea, and usually endorsed several famous products such as Microsoft Windows 7.

Gu Ji Sung ranked number 1 on the MissDica racing girl list.

Gu Ji Sung Profile :
Name : Gu Ji Sung
Birth Date : 1983 January 07
Job : Racing Super Model
Height : 172cm
Weight : 49kg.

Gu Ji Sung promotes Glass Tint wearing white sexy clothes. It looks just a small and tiny clothes if we compare with her huge body.

Gu Ji Sung [구지성], Glass Tint Part 2 photos :

Gu Ji Sung Gu Ji Sung
Gu Ji Sung Gu Ji Sung Gu Ji Sung
Gu Ji Sung Gu Ji Sung Gu Ji Sung

Choi Yeo Jin My Woman Press Photos

Choi Yeo Jin is a South Korean actress and model. She has a tall body (172 cm) and had acted several drama such as Dream, My Woman, Golden Bride, Hello My Teacher.

Although Choi Yeo Jin has a small eyes, but she has a lovely face and sexy posture.

Choi Yeo Jin Profile and Biography :

Name: 최여진 / Choi Yeo Jin (Choe Yuh Jin)
Profession: Actress / Model
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: K&Entertainment

Choi Yeo Jin TV Series
Dream (SBS, 2009)
My Woman (MBC, 2008)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007) cameo
Surgeon Bong Dal Hee (SBS, 2007)
The Snow Queen (KBS2, 2006) cameo
The Invisible Man (KBS, 2006)
Lawyers (MBC, 2005)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Sorry I Love You (KBS, 2004)
Live The Right Way (SBS, 2003) sitcom
Love Without Obstacle (KBS, 2002)

Choi Yeo Jin [최여진], Press Photoshoots



Choi Yeo Jin Choi Yeo Jin
Choi Yeo Jin Choi Yeo Jin